top of page

ALLMATIC 6921734047031 Jaw for Five-Sided Machining 125 mm

Order No.

6921734047031

Product Details

Technical Data:
Product Type: Jaw for Five-Sided Machining
Configuration: Fixed
Size: 125
Weight: 6.2kg

Application:
For five-sided machining. Provides improved tool accessibility, ground clamping surfaces, additional thread for parallels, pull-down accuracy and form-locking stability.

Dimensions:
A=69mm
B=116mm
B1=90mm
B2=60mm
B3=30mm
B4=108mm
C=24mm
D=56mm
H=97.5mm
H1=48mm
H2=76mm
L=103mm
L1=13.5mm
L2=31mm
L3=16.5mm

Optional:
Storage Set for Five-Side-Machining Jaw Art.No. 80063000068800
Gripp-Strip Reversible Art.No. 6921734027531
Fastening Bolt for Five-Sided Machining Art.No. 6921734036031
Wedge Adapter Art.No. 6921834025040
Wedge Element Four-Point Art.No. 6921834027540
Wedge Element Round Art.No. 6921834026340
Wedge Element Microgripper Art.No. 6921834025140
Wedge Element Coated Art.No. 6921834025240
Pads Diamond-Coated Art.No. 6921834028141

©2026 by MY INDUSTRIAL SOLUTION ENTERPRISE.

bottom of page