top of page

ALLMATIC 6921734048031 Jaw for Five-Sided Machining 125 mm
Order No.
6921734048031
Product Details
Technical Data:
Product Type: Jaw for Five-Sided Machining
Configuration: Movable
Size: 125
Weight: 5.2kg
Application:
For five-sided machining. Provides improved tool accessibility, ground clamping surfaces, additional thread for parallels, pull-down accuracy and form-locking stability.
Dimensions:
A=38mm
B=116mm
B1=92mm
B2=60mm
B3=30mm
B4=108mm
C=24mm
D=56mm
H=97.5mm
H1=48mm
H2=76mm
L=84mm
L1=13.5mm
L2=27mm
L3=16.5mm
Optional:
Storage Set for Five-Side-Machining Jaw Art.No. 80063000068800
Gripp-Strip Reversible Art.No. 6921734027531
Fastening Bolt for Five-Sided Machining Art.No. 6921734036031
Wedge Adapter Art.No. 6921834025040
Wedge Element Four-Point Art.No. 6921834027540
Wedge Element Round Art.No. 6921834026340
Wedge Element Microgripper Art.No. 6921834025140
Wedge Element Coated Art.No. 6921834025240
Pads Diamond-Coated Art.No. 6921834028141
bottom of page
